ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11356060
nr 1135 6060
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Utsikt mot Skeppsholmen, 179/450, Löst blad, sheet: 77x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), Utsikt mot Skeppsholmen, 179/450, Löst blad, bladets mått: 77x60
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1400
Monday October 9 2017
at 19:21:38
700 kr
1.300 kr
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin